Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Patchcord St Upc-St Upc Sm 9 125 Duplex with Best Price

Patchcord St Upc-St Upc Sm 9 125 Duplex with Best Price

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC St FC Sc Patch Cable, Fiber Optical Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Patchcord St Upc-St Upc Sm 9 125 Duplex with Best Price, SFP Bidi RoHS Compliant 80km Optical Transceiver, 10 Base Lx-SFP Minigbic Modul and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount patchcord st upc-st upc sm 9 125 duplex with best price made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber

  • Material Shape: Round Wire

  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

  • Sheath Material: PVC or Lszh

  • Return Loss: > 50db

  • Full Types of Optical Patch Cords: Sc, LC, FC,St, E2000, Mu, MPO......

  • Specification: ISO9001&RoHS

  • Application: Communication

  • Connection Structure: St-St

  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm);

  • Core: Single Core

  • Insert Loss: < 0.20db

  • Length: Customized Lengths 0.5m-50m

  • Origin: China

Product Description


Patchcord St Upc-St Upc Sm 9 125 Duplex 

Product Description
 
Multimode ST-ST fiber optic patch cord
Specification:
1.Type: ST-ST
2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC)
3.Insertion Loss: <0.2 dB
4.Return Loss: >50dB
5.Exchangeability: <0.2Db
6.Repeatability: <0.2dB/1000times
7.Operation Wavelenghth: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
8.Operating Temperature: -30 ℃~+75 ℃
9.Storage Temperature: -40 ℃~+85 ℃
10.Cable OD: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm
11.Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining
12.Mode: 50/125
13.Fiber Cable Type: PVC 3.0mm
14.Spec: single core , dual - core , the 4 core , 6 cores , 12 core . . . etc(according to your requests)
15 . the joint selection : FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and other
16. length : The length of patch cord is depend on user's requirements
Feature:
1.Low insertion loss and hight return loss.
2.Excellent repeatability and changeability
3.Simplex and duplex available.
4.With ceramic fettules.
5.PVC&LSNH cable option.
6.Optical performance 100% factory test.
Applications:
Local Area Networks (LANs) and Wide Area Networks (WANs)
Fiber Optic CATV, FTTH, FTTB, FTTP etc
Fiber Optic telecommunication systems
Transmission Mode (ATM)
Fiber Optic Backbone
Military Instrumentation

Products  
We manufacture Fiber Optic System products as follows:
Active & Passive Components
Passive components  
Patch cords   
Pigtails
Splitter
Termination boxes
Patch panel/ODF
Active equipment
Fiber converters
SFP/GEBIC transceivers
Receivers

Why you choose us ?
1.Factory, OEM/ODM available
2.Steady quantities supply, Strict quality control
3.Excellent CLAN or your own brand box/roller design and package
4.Stirictly conform to ISO, Rohs CE certificates
5.Long time experience at domestic and export market
Welcome you visit our factory !
Relying on good prestige, creditable quality, perfect service and reasonable price, our company win the confidence of customers. We sincerely welcome old and new customers home and abroad to visit our manufactory and bulid the long term business relationshiop with us !

FAQ :
1.Are you factory ?
Yes,we are factory ,our factory located in Huangdai Town,Suzhou City.
2.What products your factory mainly produce ?
Our factory mainly produce  LC,SC,FC,ST Connector patch cord ,pigtail ,SFP transceiver module and other fiber optic components .

 

Specifications

Single modeMultimode
Insert Loss<0.20dB<0.25dB
Return Loss>50 dB (PC)
>55 dB (UPC)
>65 dB (APC)
Durability<0.20 dB typical change, 1000 mating
Operating TemperatureFrom -40 to + 80℃From -40 to + 80℃
Ferrule Hole Sizes125.0+1/-0μm, Concentricity: <1.0μm125μm, Concentricity: 1<3μm

125.5+1/-0μm, Concentricity: <1.0μm127μm, Concentricity: 1<3μm

126.0+1/-0μm, Concentricity: <1.0μm128μm, Concentricity: 1<3μm

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg

 


Hot Tags: patchcord st upc-st upc sm 9 125 duplex with best price, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服