Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Sc-Sc Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm 5m Fiber Optical Patchcord

Sc-Sc Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm 5m Fiber Optical Patchcord

Patch Cord, Connector, Adaptor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc-Sc Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm 5m Fiber Optical Patchcord, Fiber Optcial Easy Operational CLAN-12 Fiber Optical Polishing Machine, Fiber Optic Pwdm, Single Core and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount sc-sc singlemode duplex 3.0mm 5m fiber optical patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Product introduction

 Applications:

 • Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment

• CATV

• Telecommunication networks

• Active device termination

• Metro

• Local Area Networks(LANs) 

 

Test equipment

• Premise installations


Features:

 • Various connector types available

• Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

• Good exchangeability

• Good Durability

• High temperature stability

• Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

 

Specifications

Parameter

 

Unit


SC/APC

SM

MM


SC/APC

PC

UPC

PC

Insertion loss(typical)

dB

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.2

Return loss

dB

≥55

Operating wavelength

nm

1310, 1510, 850

Exchangeability

dB

≤0.2


Vibration

dB

≤0.2


Operating temperature

-40+80 °C

Cable diamete

mm

φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9



Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Hot Tags: sc-sc singlemode duplex 3.0mm 5m fiber optical patchcord, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服