Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Lowest Price Sc~Sc 3meter Singlemode Simplex Internetlevel Fiber Optic Patchcord Made in China

Lowest Price Sc~Sc 3meter Singlemode Simplex Internetlevel Fiber Optic Patchcord Made in China

Discounting Quality Assurance Jumper Fiber Optic, Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Made in China, FTTH and Fttd/ Telecommunication Networks/ Data manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lowest Price Sc~Sc 3meter Singlemode Simplex Internetlevel Fiber Optic Patchcord Made in China, The Lowest Price and The Best Quality Easy Handling Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc/APC and Apply to Drop Cable Made in China, The Lowest Price and The Best Quality Easy Handling Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc/Upc and Apply to Drop Cable Made in China and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lowest price sc~sc 3meter singlemode simplex internetlevel fiber optic patchcord made in china made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

  • Model NO.:SC to SC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Transmission Medium:Single-Mode

  • Structure:SC

  • Number of Cores:Single-Core

  • Ferrule Endface:PC(UPC)

  • Shape:Square

  • Fabrication Process:Welding

  • Application:Fiber Distribution Frame

  • Connector Type:SC-PC

  • Brand:OEM

  • Transport Package:Export Standard Box

  • Specification:410*410*340MM

  • Origin:China

Product Description

SC-SC Single mode Simplex Internet level fiber optical patch cord

Product Description
  Fiber optic patch cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cable. It is composed of an optical fiber cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the optical fiber patch cables, there are two major application areas which are computer work station to outlet and optical fiber patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. We provide various types of optical fiber patch cords including single mode, multimode, multi core, and armored versions.
 
Specification
 

SC-SC SM SX fiber optical patch cord
Optical FiberSingle ModeMultimode
Optical fiber cable outer diameter0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Insertion LossPC <0.2BPC<0.2dB
Return LossPC>40dB>35dB
Operating Temperature-40℃ to+75℃-40℃ to+75℃

 

Item             PC,UPC       APC
SC,FC,ST,E2000,
D4,DIN
   LC,MUSC,FC,
E2000
LC,MU
SMMMSMSMSMSM
Radius of curvature10-257-205-12
Vertex Offset                         <50            <30
Fiber optic depression                          ±100
The angle offset                          0        8±0.3
Bond angle                          0        ±0.5
Fiber optic diameter                       123-135


 FAQ
1.Why do customers choose us?
1) Steady quantities supply, Strict quality control
2) Your own brand box/roller design and package
3) Stirictly conform to ISO, RoHS CE certificates
4) Long time experience at domestic and export market

2.What about the payment terms?
For large orders, T/T , L/C are all offered.
For small orders, T/T,Western Union are accepted.

3.What about the Return and Warranty?
All products have been tested before ship out
All products have 25-30 years warranty.If there is no man-made problem ,we will replace or repair for you freely.
We own the best after-sale service.If any problems happen ,our team will do our best to solve for customers.

4.How about your main products?
1) Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW,GYFTY,GYTA,GYTS,ADSS,GYXTC8Y,GYTA53 ,GYXTW53,etc.)
2) Indoor Fiber Optic Cable(Simplex/Duplex indoor cable,Multi-core tight buffered fiber optic cable, Armored indoor cable,break-out cable,waterproof cable etc.)
3) FTTH Cable(Bow-type Drop fiber cable,self-supporting bow-type Drop fiber cable)
4) Fiber Optic Patch Cord and (MPO,SC,SC,LC,FC,MTRJ,MU etc.)
5) Fiber Optic Pigtail(include bundle pigtail)
6) Fiber Optic fast connector(Embedded,Fusion splice-on)
7) Fiber Optic Adapter
8) Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice(PLC&FBT)

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Hot Tags: lowest price sc~sc 3meter singlemode simplex internetlevel fiber optic patchcord made in china, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服