Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optical Patchcord with Sc/APC Connector

Fiber Optical Patchcord with Sc/APC Connector

Patch Cord, Patch Cable, E2000 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical Patchcord with Sc/APC Connector, 3 Port 1310 Nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator, 1X3 8in1 Rack Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter (FTTX, CATV) and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optical patchcord with sc/apc connector made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Type: Single-mode Fiber

  • Material Shape: Round Wire

  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

  • Sheath Material: PVC

  • Connector: Sc APC

  • Usage: Telephone,Computer, Data, Voice, Vidio, Server

  • Information Content: Data, Voice, Vidio

  • Specification: RoHS

  • Application: Communication, Sensor

  • Connection Structure: SC

  • Core: Single Core

  • Brand: OEM

  • Cable: 2 Fiber

  • Fiber Type: G652D

  • Support Network: Ethernet

  • Condition: New

  • Transport Package: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

  • Origin:China

Product Description

Patch Cord
Patch Cord are important parts of optic network, we also call Optical Jumper Wire. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable.

Applications

Features
Optical Network Wiring

Low Excess Loss
Test Equipment

High Return Loss
CATV System
Telecommunication network
FTTH/FTTX

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Wuhan, China(Mainland)

Model: Simplex/Duplex/Quad
Sleeve: ceramic sleeve                                                    Leadtime: 2 weeks
Mode: single mode
            
Specification

ParameterUnitValue
Connector/FC ST SC LC
Ferrule/PCUPCAPC(Step)APC(Conical)
Fiber Type/SMMMSMMMSMMMSMMM
Insertion LossdB<0.25<0.20<0.25<0.20<0.30/<0.30/
RepeatabilityTime>1000
InterchangeabilitydB<0.10
Return LossdB>45>36>50>36>60/>60/

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg

 


Hot Tags: fiber optical patchcord with sc/apc connector, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服