Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

LC-LC Om2 50/125 Dx LSZH Armoured Fiber Optical Patchcord with Pulling Eyes

LC-LC Om2 50/125 Dx LSZH Armoured Fiber Optical Patchcord with Pulling Eyes

Outdoor Ftta Patch Cord, Duplex Outdoor Ftta Patch Cord, LC-LC Ftta Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC-LC Om2 50/125 Dx LSZH Armoured Fiber Optical Patchcord with Pulling Eyes, LC, Sc, FC, St, Mu, MTRJ, Mu, MPO, MTP, Odva, Fullaxs, Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 40g Optic MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO/MTP Trunk Cable and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc-lc om2 50/125 dx lszh armoured fiber optical patchcord with pulling eyes made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode

  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn

  • Durability: 500times

  • Insertion Loss: LC <=0.25dB

  • Connector of Odc: 2 and 4 Cores

  • Insertion Loss of Odc: <=0.7dB

  • Trademark:OEM

  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001

  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

  • Condition: New

  • Length: Customize

  • Operation Temperature: -40℃ to +85℃

  • Return Loss: LC >=50dB

  • Polish: PC/Upc/APC

  • Return Loss of Odc: 35-60dB

  • Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer&#8242;s Request

  • Origin:China (Mainland)

Product Description

LC-LC OM2 50/125 DX lszh armoured fiber optical patchcord with pulling eyes

 

Application:

Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA)

Latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(GSM, UMTS, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE,etc.) deploy fiber-optic feeders to link the base station with the remote unit at the antenna mast.

 
Automation and industrial cabling provides highest reliability and operating safety. The ruggedized design provides highest mechanical and thermal robustness which keeps the data lines alive even in case of
shock, strongest vibration, or accidental misuse.

Surveillance systems
Security camera manufacturers choose ODC connectors for its compact size and robust design. ODC assemblies are easy to install even in areas difficult to access and provide highest installation safety.

 

Naval and ship building

The high corrosion resistance convinced both naval and civil ship builders to use ODC assemblies for on-board communication systems. The nickel plated connectors withstand humid and salty environments and guarantee life times of 20 years and beyond.

Broadcast

offers a range of mobile cabling systems and ODC assemblies for temporary cable installations
required for the broadcasting of sport events, car racing, etc.and for temporary connections in case of natural hazards.

 

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg

 


Hot Tags: lc-lc om2 50/125 dx lszh armoured fiber optical patchcord with pulling eyes, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服