Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

LC Duplex 50/125 Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

LC Duplex 50/125 Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Patch Cords manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Duplex 50/125 Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord, LC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord, 10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc duplex 50/125 om3 fiber optic patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info


LC-LC Fiber optic OM3 patch cord with LC connector and LSZH jacket

1: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm-Various color 

2: OEM offered 

3: ROHS, ISO9001

 

LC-LC Fiber optic OM3  patch cord 

 

Features

 1) High return loss

 2) Low return loss

 3) Compliance with TIA/IEA,IEC,Rohs

 

Applications

 1) CATV,Metro,LANs

 2) Active device termination

 3) Telecommunication networks

 4) Industrial,medical & military


Specifications

Specifications

UPC(Standard)

UPC( Special )

 Insertion Loss 

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

 Return Loss 

≥50dB

≥55dB

 Operating Temperature 

   –40 °C to +75 °C

 Durability 

  ≤0.1 dB typical change , 500 matings

 Available Wavelengths 

SM=1310 & 1550nm, MM=850nm

 

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                  Justin Chen

Whatsapp  :+86-13927477074                Whatsapp  : +86-13927477861

Skype        :daisy@cxclan.com                Skype        :chen.justin4

Facebook  : daisy@cxclan.com               Facebook  :justin@cxclan.com

E-mail        :daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail       : justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: lc duplex 50/125 om3 fiber optic patchcord, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服