Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optic Cpri Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord for Huawei Equipment

Fiber Optic Cpri Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord for Huawei Equipment

Outdoor Patchcord, Patchcord for Huawei Equipment, Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Cpri Duplex LC-LC Outdoor Patchcord for Huawei Equipment, Sc/APC FTTH Drop Cable Waterproof Patchcord Fiber Optic Jumper, IP65 Waterproof Sc/APC Optic Connector FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic cpri duplex lc-lc outdoor patchcord for huawei equipment made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: Duplex LC-LC

  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

  • Place for Use: Outdoor

  • Armour: Yes

  • Trademark: OEM

  • Specification: 44*44*50

  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring

  • Condition: New

  • Connector: LC-LC

  • Cable Length: 5/10/15m or Customized

  • Transport Package: Carton Box

  • Origin: China

Product Description

Fiber Optic Duplex LC-LC outdoor Patchcord for HUAWEI equipment
 
1.Feature:
      1>FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application;
     2>Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized;
     3>Optional Jacket:LSZH,PE.,Armoured or Non Armoured;
      4>IP67 Waterproof protection;
                                           
2. Drawing:  
 

ITEMDescriptionQ'TY 
12Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable1 PCS 
2Break Out Kits2 PCS 
33.0mm Armoured Tube4 PCS 
4LC Boot4 PCS 
5LC Duplex Clips2 PCS 
6LC/UPC SM duplex connector blue2 PCS 


                       
3. Assembly Performance:
 

ItemData
Insertion Loss<0.2dB
Return LossSM/UPC>55dB,SM/APC>65dB,MM>35dB
Mechanical life500cycles
Working temperature-40℃~+70℃
Storage temperature-40℃~+70℃
Operating temperature-10℃~+50℃
Protection LevelIP67
Tensile DataTensile between junction and fiber cable>100N
AuthenticationMeet with RoHS


4. Cable Specification:

ItemData
fiberOS2,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Tension memberAramid Kevlar,Armoured Tube
Max. attenuationSM:<0.34dB/km at 1310nm,<0.20dB/km at 1550nm
MM:<0.60dB/km at 1300nm,<2.3dB/km at 850nm
Tensile resistance(short term)500N(no breakage)
Crush resistance(short term/long term)1000N/100mm
inflaming retardingIEC 60332-3
Temperature-40~+70℃
UvioresistantPASS
AuthenticationMeet with RoHS &UL
 


Trade terms: EXW,FOB, CFR,CIF,FCA and so on

Our service:
Your enquiry will be replied with 24hours
We have a professional sales team to give you support with offering quotation and datasheet of your required products
Good after-sale service. 12months warranty from the shipping date.
Sample policy:
Samples will be offered to you free of charge for some items.


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Hot Tags: fiber optic cpri duplex lc-lc outdoor patchcord for huawei equipment, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服