Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/ Pcsm Simplex 3.0mm

Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/ Pcsm Simplex 3.0mm

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optic Fiber Patchcord, Fiber Patchcord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Patchcord FC/ Pcsm Simplex 3.0mm, Fiber Optic Adapter-ST/ PC-SM-Simplex-(Copper Material), MU Optical Fiber Attenuator - 5dB, 10dB and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic patchcord fc/ pcsm simplex 3.0mm made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

  • Application:Fiber Optic Cable

  • Conductor Material:BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG

  • Cover Material:PVC

  • Type:G652D,G657A

  • Material Shape:Hollow Line

  • Conductor Type:Stranded

  • Wire Core Material:Steel

  • Certification:CE, ISO, RoHS

  • Length:1m, 2m or Other Length

  • Specification:RoHS

  • Origin:China


Product Description

Fiber Optic Patchcord-FC/PC-SM-Simplex-3.0mm

Competitive price
RoHS Complaint, ISO9001 passed.
Easy Installation
Hight Precision

FC fiber optic patch cord
Features:
A, Lower Insertion Loss
B, High Return Loss
C, Excellent Repeatability, exchangeability, wearability and stability
D, Environmentally Stable
Application:
- Optical fiber communications system
-Telecommunication networks
-data processing networks
-Connection of optical transmission equipments and devices
-Computer network
- FTTX+LAN
-CATV

ItemSM(1310nm)MM(850/1310nm)
Polishing  TypeUPCAPCPC
Insertion  Loss<0.2dB<0.2dB<0.4dB
Return  Loss>50dB>60dB>35dB
InterchangeabilityInsertion  Loss  &#8804; 0.2dB
Durability(1000Mating)Insertion  Loss  &#8804; 0.2dB
Apex  Offset <50um
Standards-CompliantROHS, IEC  and  GR-326
Operating  Temperature-20℃  to  +  85℃
Storage  Temperature-40℃  to  +  85℃
Optical  cable  dimmer62.5/125,   50/125,   9/125 


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Hot Tags: fiber optic patchcord fc/ pcsm simplex 3.0mm, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服