Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

Patchcord, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode, Fiber Optcial Easy Operational 12 Fiber Optical Polishing Machine, Fiber Optic Pwdm, Single Core and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optical fc/apc connector, patchcord, single mode made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

?Basic Info

  • Model NO.: FCAPC

  • Structure: FC

  • Shape: Circular

  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

  • Connector Type: FC-APC

  • Nickel Plated Brass Body: Various Boots

  • High Quality: High Durability

  • Transport Package: Plastic Bag & Carton

  • Origin:China

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode

  • Ferrule Endface: APC

  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

  • Brand: ODM

  • Low Il: High Exchangeability

  • Specification: SGS


Product Description

APPLICATIONS
CATV
Metro
Test equipment
Data processing networks
Premise installations
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Local Area Networks (LANs)

Wide Area Networks (WANs)


FEATURES
Nickel plated brass body
Telcordia>Ferrule Hole Sizes

125.0+1/-0μm, Concentricity: <0.5μm
125.5+1/-0μm, Concentricity: <0.5μm
126.0+1/-0μm, Concentricity: <0.5μm


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: fiber optical fc/apc connector, patchcord, single mode, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服