Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

MPO-MTP Patchcord

MPO-MTP Patchcord

MPO-MTP Patchcord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MPO Patch Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPO-MTP Patchcord and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount mpo-mtp patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

  • Model NO.:MPO-MTP/PC/APC

  • Application:Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable

  • Cover Material:PVC,LSZH

  • Type:CATV,LAN,Network,Broadband

  • Material Shape:Round Wire

  • Conductor Type:MPO/MTP

  • Wire Core Material:Slicon

  • Certification:CE, ISO, RoHS, UL

  • Model:Single/Multi Mode

  • Specification:ISO 9001, RoHS

  • Origin:China

  • HS Code:8544700000

Product Description

Features
1).Low insertion loss
2).High return loss (low amounts of reflection at the interface)
3).Ease of installation
4).Low cost
5).Reliability
6).Low environmental sensitivity
7).Ease of use

Specification

Singemode(UPC)Singemode(APC)Multimode
Insertion loss<0.2db<0.2db<0.25db
Return loss>55db>65db>30db
Durability<0.1db typical change, 1000 times mating

Operating 

Temperature

-45 to +85 degree
Ferrule Hole Sizes125.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:<1.0um125.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:<0.5um125.0um, Concertricity:<3.0um
125.3+1/-0um, Concertricity:<1.0um125.3+1/-0um, Concertricity:<0.5um127.0um, Concertricity:<3.0um
125.5+1/-0um, Concertricity:<1.0um125.5+1/-0um, Concertricity:0.5um128.0um, Concertricity:3.0um
126.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:<1.0um126.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:<0.5um
 


Product list


Item
Connector DescriptionItemConnector Description
 PC/UPC/APC PC/UPC/APC
Connector Singlemode 9/125STConnector Multimode (50/125 or 62.5/125)ST
SCSC
FCFC
LCLC
MUMU
MTRJ(female)MTRJ(female)
MTRJ(male)MTRJ(male)
DINE2000
E2000 



Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: mpo-mtp patchcord, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服