Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

LC to E2000 APC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

LC to E2000 APC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC to E2000 APC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord, LC APC Dx Sm Green Adaptor Without Flange, 24 Core FTTH Fiber Splice Box and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc to e2000 apc duplex sm fiber optic patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Conductor Material: Glass

  • Type: Fiber Cable

  • Conductor Type: Duplex

  • Certification: RoHS, UL

  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days

  • Specification: Any length are available!

  • HS Code: 8544700000

  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable

  • Cover Material: LSZH

  • Material Shape: Round Wire

  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

  • Model: Single Mode

  • Insertion Loss: Lower Than 0.2dB

  • MOQ: No Demand

  • Transport Package: 1PC/Bag

  • Origin:China

    Product Description

    APPLICATIONS

    CATV
    Active device termination
    Telecommunication networks
    Metro
    Local Area Networks (LANs)
    Data processing networks
    Test equipment
    Precise installations
    Wide Area Networks (WANs)


    FEATURE

    LC-E2000A connectors;
    Simplex or Duplex version on request;

    UPC or APC polish available;
    Any other connector type at another side upon request;

    Fan-out on request;

    Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;

    100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);
    0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional.
     

    SPECIFICATIONS
     Single modeMultimode
    Insertion Loss<0.3 dB<0.3 dB
    Return Loss>50 dB (PC) >60 dB (APC)-
    Repeatability<0.1 dB
    Interchangeability<0.2 dB
    Durabilityplug and unplug 1000 times
    Operating Temperature-40℃ ~ 85℃
    FOR PATCHCORD ORDERING INFORMATION
    Cable
    number
    Both sides
    conectors
    Polish type
    of conectors
    Fiber
    Type
    Boot
    (cable) Size
    Fiber Cable
    Length
    Fiber Cable
    Jacket
    Fiber Cable
    Color (Standard)
    SimplexLCPC9/125μm (SM)0.9mmCustomizedLSZHYellow
    DuplexSCUPC50/125μm (MM)2.0mm-PVCOrange
    Fan-out (4f)STAPC62.5/125μm (MM)3.0mm-OFNPAqua
    Fan-out (6f)FC------
    Fan-out (8f)E2000------
    Fan-out (8f)MTRJ------
    -MPO------
    -MU------
    For example: DX-LC/A-E2000/A SM 3.0mm - 3m LSZH Yellow



    Certicicate:

    证书_副本.jpg

    Factory Show:

    散件.jpg

    SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

    Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

    Contact:

    Justin Chen

    Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

    Fax   :+86-755-23441508

    Mobile: +86-13927477861

    E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

    Daisy Liu

    Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

    Fax   :+86-755-23441508

    Mobile: +86-13927477074

    E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

    国际物流2.jpg


    Hot Tags: lc to e2000 apc duplex sm fiber optic patchcord, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
    Related Products
    Feedback
    在线客服