Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

E2000/Sm/mm E2000/Upc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord or Pigtail

E2000/Sm/mm E2000/Upc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord or Pigtail

Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering E2000/Sm/mm E2000/Upc/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord or Pigtail, 1m LC Upc to LC Upc PVC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Factory Price Sc/FC/LC/St/APC/Upc Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount e2000/sm/mm e2000/upc/apc fiber optic patchcord or pigtail made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: E2000 Fiber optic patchcord

  • Type: Single Mode or Multimode

  • Material Shape: Round Wire

  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

  • Brand: OEM

  • Name: Fiber Patch Cord

  • Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

  • Mode Type: Sm/mm Signal Model or Multimode

  • Colour: Customized Design

  • Transport Package: Blister Box

  • Origin: China

  • Application: Communication

  • Connection Structure: E2000

  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm);

  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

  • Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH/Ofnr/Ofnp

  • Cable Size: 0.9/2.0/3.0

  • Connector: Sx/Dx

  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC

  • Specification: SX/DX

  • HS Code: 8517709000

roduct Description

E-2000 Patchcord and Pigtail Specification
 
Features:

  1. Type E-2000 Fiber Optic Patchcord and PigtailSingle mode, Multimode PC and Angle PCCable 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 CoreCustom order lengthCable color green, yellow, orange or Customized DesignsCable PVC,Hytrel,LSZH,OFNP,OFNRAll parts compliant with ROHSIEC standard compatibleGR-326-CORE Compliant

 
Application:

Telecommunication

CATVLAN & WAN

Network Broadband

FTTH

 
Parameter:
 

ItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPC
Insertion LossSM<0.25dB<0.20dB<0.20dB<0.15dB
MM<0.30dB<0.20dB<0.20dB<0.30dB
Return LossSM>45dB>50dB>55dB>65dB
MM>35dB>35dB>35dB>35dB
Repetition TestAdditional Loss<0.1dB,Reture Loss Variability<5dB
Temperature Stability(-40℃~85℃)Additional Loss<0.2dB,Reture Loss Variability<5dB
Operating Temperature-40℃~+75℃
Storage Temperature-40℃~+75℃


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: e2000/sm/mm e2000/upc/apc fiber optic patchcord or pigtail, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服