Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optic LC PC 45 90 Degree Connector

Fiber Optic LC PC 45 90 Degree Connector

45 Degree LC Connector, 45 Degree Bent Connector, LC Fiber Bent Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic LC PC 45 90 Degree Connector, Fiber Optic LC Single Mode Duplex Connector and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic lc pc 45 90 degree connector made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: LC

  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.

  • Return Loss: More Than 55dB

  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode

  • Material Shape: Connector

  • Specification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS

  • HS Code: 8536700000

  • Application: Communication

  • Model Number: LC

  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

  • Boot ID: 0.9/2.0/3.0 mm

  • Connection Structure: LC

  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

  • Transport Package: Carton

  • Origin: China

Product Description


90 degree LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord bend Fiber Optic Connector
CLAN provides an extensive line of fiber optic connectors / adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability. like SC Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , LC Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , FC Fiber Optic connectors/adapters , ST Fiber Opitc connectors / adapters , MU Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , MTRJ Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , E2000 Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , D4 Fiber Optic connectors / adapters ,LX.5 Fiber Optic connectors / adapters

Applications
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
Optical fiber CATV
Optical communication system 
Telecommunication
Features

1.SM MM Ferrule
2.45 90 degree boot
3.0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Boot
4.Blue Beige Green Red Black White Boot
5.Complying with IEC, RoHS, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard.
 
Specification

ModeSMMM
PolishUPCAPCPC
Insertion LossTypical <0.2dB
Maximum <0.3dB
<0.25dB
Return Loss>50dB>65dB>35dB
Interchangeability<0.2dB
Repeatability<0.1dB
Durability<0.2dB (1000 times mating)
Tensile Strengh>10kg
Temperature<0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)
Humidity<0.2dB  (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)


Ordering Information

BootConnectorFiber TypeCable numberFerruleLengthColor

0.9mm
 
2.0mm
 
3.0mm
FC
LC
SC
ST
MU
D4
MTRJ
MPO
DIN
E2000
9/125um SM
50/125um MM
62.5/125um MM
OM3
OM4
Simplex
 
Duplex
 
Multi-fiber
 
Ribbon
PC
 
APC
 
UPC
1m
2m
3m
4m
5m
......
Customized
Aqua
Black
Biege
Blue
Gray
Orange
White
Yellow


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: fiber optic lc pc 45 90 degree connector, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服