Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optic Connector - LC/SM - Duplex

Fiber Optic Connector - LC/SM - Duplex

Fiber Optic Connector, Optic Fiber Connector, FO Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Connector - LC/SM - Duplex, Fiber Optic Adapter - Hybrid - ST/SC, Multimode, Simplex, Fiber Optic Adapter - SC/APC, Singlemode, Duplex and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic connector - lc/sm - duplex made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

  • Trademark:OEM

  • Specification:RoHS

  • Origin:CHINA

Product Description


Type: LC fiber optic connector, One-piece

Mode: SM,

Station: Duplex,

Crimp ring&boot: 2.0mm

Housing color: Blue

Boot color: White

Ferrule ID: 125.5um


  TypeMode  Style    Ferrule IDBoot IDBoot  ColorHousing Color  Package   
 LC/PC  SMSimplx125.5um3.0mmWHITE       BLUEOne-piece
 LC/PC  SMDuplx125.5um3.0mmWHITE       BLUEOne-piece
 LC/APC  SMSimplxAPC Conical3.0mmWHITE       GREENOne-piece
 LC/APC  SMDuplxAPC Conical3.0mmWHITE       GREENOne-piece
 LC/PC  MMSimplx127.0/128.0um3.0mmWHITE       BEIGEOne-piece
 LC/PC  MMDuplx127.0/128.0um3.0mmWHITE       BEIGEOne-piece


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: fiber optic connector - lc/sm - duplex, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Feedback
在线客服