Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optic 45 Degree LC Upc Connector

Fiber Optic 45 Degree LC Upc Connector

Optic Fiber LC Connector, 45 Degree Bent Connector, LC PC Bent Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic 45 Degree LC Upc Connector, Fiber Optic LC Single Mode Duplex Connector, Equal to Seikoh Giken Fiber Polishing Machine and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic 45 degree lc upc connector made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: LC

  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.

  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

  • Boot ID: 0.9/2.0/3.0 mm

  • Core Number: Simplex or Duplex Fiber Connector Kits

  • Specification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS

  • HS Code: 8536700000

  • Application: Communication

  • Model Number: LC/PC

  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode

  • Return Loss: More Than 55dB

  • Type Standard: Gr-1435-Core, RoHS Fiber Connector Kits

  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC Fiber Connector Kits

  • Transport Package: Carton

  • Origin: China


    Product Description

    LC PC black boot 45 degree Optical Fiber Connector with low Insertion Loss
    CLAN provides an extensive line of fiber optic connectors / adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability. like SC Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , LC Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , FC Fiber Optic connectors/adapters , ST Fiber Opitc connectors / adapters , MU Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , MTRJ Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , E2000 Fiber Optic connectors / adapters , D4 Fiber Optic connectors / adapters ,LX.5 Fiber Optic connectors / adapters


    Applications
    Testing equipment
    FTTX+LAN
    Optical fiber CATV
    Optical communication system 
    Telecommunication


    Features
    1.SM MM Ferrule
    2.45 90 degree boot
    3.0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Boot
    4.Blue Beige Green Red Black White Boot
    5.Complying with IEC, RoHS, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard.
     
    Specification

    ModeSMMM
    PolishUPCAPCPC
    Insertion LossTypical <0.2dB
    Maximum <0.3dB
    <0.25dB
    Return Loss>50dB>65dB>35dB
    Interchangeability<0.2dB
    Repeatability<0.1dB
    Durability<0.2dB (1000 times mating)
    Tensile Strengh>10kg
    Temperature<0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)
    Humidity<0.2dB  (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)


    Ordering Information


    BootConnectorFiber TypeCable numberFerruleLengthColor
    0.9mm
     
    2.0mm
     
    3.0mm
    FC
    LC
    SC
    ST
    MU
    D4
    MTRJ
    MPO
    DIN
    E2000
    9/125um SM
    50/125um MM
    62.5/125um MM
    OM3
    OM4
    Simplex
     
    Duplex
     
    Multi-fiber
     
    Ribbon
    PC
     
    APC
     
    UPC
    1m
    2m
    3m
    4m
    5m
    ......
    Customized
    Aqua
    Black
    Biege
    Blue
    Gray
    Orange
    White
    Yellow



    Certicicate:

    证书_副本.jpg

    Factory Show:

    散件.jpg

    SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

    Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

    Contact:

    Justin Chen

    Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

    Fax   :+86-755-23441508

    Mobile: +86-13927477861

    E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

    Daisy Liu

    Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

    Fax   :+86-755-23441508

    Mobile: +86-13927477074

    E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

    国际物流2.jpg


    Hot Tags: fiber optic 45 degree lc upc connector, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
    Related Products
    Feedback
    在线客服