Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optic Attenuator (FC/PC-Plug in Type-10dB)

Fiber Optic Attenuator (FC/PC-Plug in Type-10dB)

Fo Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fc Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Attenuator (FC/PC-Plug in Type-10dB), OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Attenuator-LC/PC (Male to Female Type Attenuator) and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic attenuator (fc/pc-plug in type-10db) made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

  • Model NO.:Fiber Optic Attenuator-Male to Female

  • Attenuation Value:10dB

  • Certificate Approval:RoHS, Tlc, ISO9001

  • Housing Material:Metal

  • Sleeve:Ceramic

  • Adapter:Fc/PC, Sm, Plut in Type

  • Specification:FC/PC-Plug in Type

  • Origin:China

Product Description

Optical Fiber Attenuator-FC/PC-Male to Female(Fix Attenuator)
3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB, 25dB available
FC/PC, FC/APC, MU/PC, ST/PC, LC/PC, SC/PC available

1. Specification
Working wavelength 1250-1620nm
Attenuation accuracy 1-9dB( ±0.5dB)
10-20dB(±1.0dB)
21-30dB(±1.5dB)
Return loss UPC >50dB APC >65 dB
Working temperature -25℃-+75℃
Storage temperature -40℃-+ 85℃
Heat stability 0.3dB/℃
Max endure power 1 W

2. Application
Fiber optical telecommunication system
Fiber optical CATV
Fiber optical sensor
Testing equipment

3. Order Guide
Housing color:
1). Blue 2). Beige 3). Black 4). Green 5). Metal
Housing material:
1). P: Plastic 2). M: Metal
Type:
1). ST, FC, LC, SC, MU type
2). Adapter type
3). Plug-in Adapter type

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Hot Tags: fiber optic attenuator (fc/pc-plug in type-10db), China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服