Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

LC APC/Upc Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuators

LC APC/Upc Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuators

Attenuators, Fiber Attenuators, Fiber Optic Attenuators manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC APC/Upc Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuators, Fiber Optic Y Cable, Mu Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc apc/upc single mode fiber optic attenuators made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: LC Attenuators

  • Wiring Devices: ODF

  • Condition: New

  • Structure: LC

  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC

  • Application: Fiber Module

  • Trademark: OEM

  • Specification: RoHS, ISO, CE

  • Type: Fiber Transceiver

  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode

  • Number of Cores: Single-Core

  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

  • Light Source Type: LED

  • Transport Package: Standard Carton Packing or Customer Required

  • Origin:China

Product Description

Product Description

Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators  
Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant.

Applications

Features
Optical Network Wiring 

High Attenuation Precision
LAN
Test Equipment  

                                                                       
Ordering Information
         

ConfigFiber modeAttenuationTypeHousing of 1st EndFerrel TypeHousing of 2nd EndFerrel Type
A=AdaptorS=Single mode1=1dBS=StandardFCMPC=
Male PC
FCMPC=
Male PC
P=Plug/2=2dBF=FlangeSCSC
/  0=Oval MAPC=
Female APC
 FAPC=
Male APC
  20=20dBP=PismaticLCLC


Specification


ParameterUnitValue
Connector/FC ST SC LC
Sleeve/Zirconia
AttenuationdB1±0.5 dB, 2~5±0.75 dB, 8~15±1.5 dB, 20±2 dB
RepeatabilityTime>1000

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Hot Tags: lc apc/upc single mode fiber optic attenuators, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服