Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Sc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor with Shutter

Sc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor with Shutter

Optical Fiber Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Sc Fiber Optic Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor with Shutter, FC-ST OM3 Deplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC-ST OM310G Deplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount sc singlemode simplex fiber optic adaptor with shutter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: SC

  • Sc Shutter Adapter: Simpelx Sc Adapter

  • Sc/APC Adapter: Sc/Upc Adapter

  • Specification: CE, Rohs, UL

  • HS Code: 853670000

  • Wiring Devices: ODF

  • Adaptor: Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

  • Origin: China

Product Description

SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber optical adapter specifications
Fiber optic patch cord
Manufacturer
100% tested before delivery
Custom Cable, Connector...
Good Quality at Fair Price

Fiber adapter usage environment
1.Storage Temperature:25℃~+85℃
2.Operating Temperature:25℃~+85℃

Photoelectricity specifications
1.Insertion Loss:<0.2dB
2.Repeatability:<0.2dB
3.Exchange:<0.2dB
4.Durability:>1000(times)

ST fiber optic cable adapter
The optical adapter Back Reflection Loss
Theswitching adaptor is High Precision Alignment

Adapter features
-Solid Type Adapter
-Rectangular Type Adapter
-Square Type Adapter
-Metal Body
-Available in Square Type, Solid Type, Rectangular Type, D-shaped Type, and Oval Type

Applications
-Optical distribution frame
-Testing instruments
-Optical fiber communication system interface

ItemLC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, SMA, E-2000, etc fiber optic adapter
TypeMulti-ModeSingle-Mode
Light CharacteristicOperating Wavelength850nm& 1300nm1310nm & 1550nm
Typical Insertion Loss0.2dB & 0.2dB0.2dB & 0.2dB
Mechanical TestingRepeatability<0.2dB
Exchange<0.2dB
Durability> 1000 (Times)
TemperatureStorage Temperature25 ~+85
Operating Temperature25 ~+85
Length, Color, Out-Diameter, Fiber countsAccording to the customers' requirement


ItemLC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, SMA, E-2000, etc fiber adapter
Type Fiber optic adapterMulti-ModeSingle-Mode
Light CharacteristicOperating Wavelength850nm& 1300nm1310nm & 1550nm
Typical Insertion Loss0.2dB & 0.2dB0.2dB & 0.2dB
Mechanical TestingRepeatability<0.2dB
Exchange<0.2dB
Durability>1000 (Times)
TemperatureStorage Temperature25 ~+85
Operating Temperature25 ~+85
Length, Color, Out-Diameter, Fiber countsAccording to the customers' requirement


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: sc singlemode simplex fiber optic adaptor with shutter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服