Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Sc Duplex Singlemode, Multimode, Om3 and APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Sc Duplex Singlemode, Multimode, Om3 and APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Adapter, Sc, Duplex manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc Duplex Singlemode, Multimode, Om3 and APC Fiber Optic Adapter, D4 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector, PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount sc duplex singlemode, multimode, om3 and apc fiber optic adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

Features

--Good interchangeability

--Good repeatability

--Good durability

--Good temperature performance

  

 Application

--FTTH (Fiber To The Home)
--Data Processing Networks
--Testing/Measurement instruments

--Fiber Optic Telecommunications system

-- Fiber Optic instruments measuring appliance

  

 Specifications

 

SPECIFICATIONS

Insertion Loss

<0.20 dB

Plug and unplug force

200-600(g/f)

Durability

plug and unplug 1000times

Operating Temperature

-40+75


ORDERING OPTIONS

Housing Material

Sleeve Material

Channel

Application

Nickel plated brass

Zirconia

Simplex

SC/PC


copper

duplex

SC/APC


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: sc duplex singlemode, multimode, om3 and apc fiber optic adapter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服