Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Multimode Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

Multimode Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Cable Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multimode Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Adapter, Vf45-LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Patch, LC, Sc, FC, St, Mu, MTRJ, Mu, MPO, Odva, Fullaxs, Fiber Optic Patchcord Jumper, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount multimode duplex sc fiber optic adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: SC

  • Wiring Devices: Sc

  • Boby Color: Beige

  • Operating Temperature: -40+75

  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001

  • Type: Sc

  • Model Number: <0.2dB

  • Package: Plastic Box

  • Trademark: OEM

  • Origin: China (Mainland)

    Product Description

    Quick Details:
    Brand Name: OEM
    Model Number: SC MM
    Boby Color: Beige
    Package: Plastic box
    Operating Temperature: -40+75
    Product Detail:
    CLAN FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO, FC-SC, FC-ST, SC-ST, LC-FC, LC-SC etc. Integrative construction of connector, good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast, exact, lastingand stable connection in different environments!

    Application

    1. CATV System
    2. Telecommunications
    3. Optical Networks
    4. Testing / Measurement Instruments
    5. Fiber To the Home

    Feature:

    1. High size precision;
    2. Good repeatability;
    3. Good changeability;
    4. Good temperature stabilization.
    5. High wearable.

    Competitive Advantage

    CLAN strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.


    SPECIFICATIONS
    Insertion Loss<0.20 dB
    Plug and unplug force200-600(g/f)
    Durabilityplug and unplug 1000times
    Operating Temperature-40+75

     
    ORDERING OPTIONS
    Housing MaterialSleeve MaterialChannelApplication
    Nickel plated brassZirconiaSimplexSC/PC
     copperduplexSC/APC


    Certicicate:

    证书_副本.jpg

    Factory Show:

    散件.jpg

    SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

    Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

    Contact:

    Justin Chen

    Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

    Fax   :+86-755-23441508

    Mobile: +86-13927477861

    E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

    Daisy Liu

    Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

    Fax   :+86-755-23441508

    Mobile: +86-13927477074

    E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

    国际物流2.jpg


    Hot Tags: multimode duplex sc fiber optic adapter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
    Feedback
    在线客服