Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

0.2dB LC Sc St FC Single Mode Multimode Sx/Dx LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patchcord

0.2dB LC Sc St FC Single Mode Multimode Sx/Dx LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patchcord

Fiber Optic Patchcord, Patchcord, Fiber Optic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 0.2dB LC Sc St FC Single Mode Multimode Sx/Dx LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patchcord, 16 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box, Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MTP/MPO Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MTP Adapter and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount 0.2db lc sc st fc single mode multimode sx/dx lszh/pvc fiber optic patchcord made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/MPO/DIN

  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

  • Material Shape: Round Wire

  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC

  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

  • Fiber Type: G652d, G655, G657: Jacket Material: PVC, Lszh

  • Core Number: Simplex, Duplex, Qurd

  • Operating Temperature: -40c~+80c

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

  • Operation Wavelenghth(Nm): 1310/1550nm

  • Transport Package: PP Bag+Carton

  • Origin: China

  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV

  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000

  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm);

  • Core: Single Fiber, Dual Fiber, Quard Fiber

  • Place of Origin: China

  • Polishing: PC, Upc, APC

  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

  • Specification: ISO, ROHS, CE


Product Description

0.2dB LC SC ST FC Single Mode MultiMode SX/DX LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic PatchCord

Specifications

1.Manufacturer Supplying Fiber Jumper&Pigtail 
2.Low Insertion Loss :0.2dB
3.High Return Loss:UPC>55dB, APC>60dB.
4.Excellent Repeatability

 

Description:

1.Adapt to all type of connector

2.with a fan out kit at the junction of fibers

3.the fiber is flat type.

4.Applicable Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000

5.Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 optional

6.Single mode or multi mode

7.Cable size: φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm

   

Spec.fiber optic patch cord
Insertion lossLess than 0.2dB
Return lossMM more than 35dB
SM more than 55dB
APC more than 60dB
RepeatabilityLess than 0.2dB
ChangeabilityLess than 0.1dB
Operting termperature-40C~80C
Storage temperature-40C~80C
Tensile strength100N
Min.bending radius35mm
LengthCustomized


Why choose us ?
Service:
1.Customer's logo: Acceptable
2.General inspection on fixing before packing
3.Third party inspection: Acceptable
 
Quality Control
All products must go through five checks before manufacturing process
 

1.Material incoming inspection before production
2.Full check after every individual process finished
3.Full check after production half-done
4.Full check before packing
5.Spots check after production packed before shipping

 

Advantage
1.10 years experience in manufacturing fiber optic products..
2.Availability of R & D with more than 10 engineers.
3.Available of design and making mold with special molding house.
4.High quality, attractive price and fast delivery(2-7days)
5.OEM, ODM customer designs are also welcomed
6.More than 200 workers
7.Excellent survice
 
Delivery:
1.Packing: Plastic bag& carton, Neutral packing or as your required.
2.Sample time: 1-3 days after confirm
3.Order lead time: 2-7working days depend on quantity and products.
4.Shipping port: Shenzhen China or HK
5.Shipping term: EXW or FOB
  
Shipping 
1.Once confirmed the order, and payment sent after finishing goods. 2.Goods will be sent within 7 days with the fast,reasonable and efficient shipping mode such as DHL, EMS, UPS,FEDEX, TNT, etc.
3.Please make sure your postal address is correct. Any lost and mistakes because  of wrong address are not supplier's responsibility.
4.Please do not bid if you disagree with the shipping and handling charge.
  
Dear friend * if you have any questions* please don't hesitate to contact me * ^-^ *
 

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Hot Tags: 0.2db lc sc st fc single mode multimode sx/dx lszh/pvc fiber optic patchcord, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服