Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

LC Upc-LC Upc Adapter

LC Upc-LC Upc Adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter, Adapter, Optic Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Upc-LC Upc Adapter, Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve, Heat Shrinkable Sleeving, Sc/APC FTTH Drop Cable Waterproof Patchcord Fiber Optic Jumper and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc upc-lc upc adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: LC UPC-LC UPC

  • Wiring Devices: LC

  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times

  • Trademark: OEM

  • Origin: China (Mainland)

  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode

  • Model Number: <0.2db

  • Repeatability: <0.1

  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001

Product Description

Applications

CATV
Telecom network
Optical test equipment
Local area networks
Wide area networks
Data processing Networks


Features

Low insertion loss value
Choice of housing and sleeve materials
Stable capability and high reliability
Excellent mechanical capability
Variety of colors

ItemValue
Insertion loss<0.2dB
Insert-pull test1000 times
Repeatability<0.1
Tensile strength>10kg
Operating temperature-40℃ ~ +85℃
Sleeve MaterialsZro2,Brass or Nickel


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Hot Tags: lc upc-lc upc adapter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服