Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

LC/PC to LC/PC, SC-Type Metal housing, mm duplex fiber optical Adapter

LC/PC to LC/PC, SC-Type Metal housing, mm duplex fiber optical Adapter

Fiber Optical Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC/PC to LC/PC, SC-Type Metal housing, mm duplex fiber optical Adapter, Network cable stripper tool high quality, Chinese supplier High Speed Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc/pc to lc/pc, sc-type metal housing, mm duplex fiber optical adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Output Type: FC/SC

  • Color: green

  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

  • Connection: LC

  • Body Material: Plastic

  • Transport Package: Standard Carton Packing or Customer Required

  • Origin: China

  • Usage: Switching

  • Certification: RoHS, UL

  • Type: OEM

  • Power Source: FC/Sc

  • Bluetooth Standard: No

  • Model Number: Fiber Optic AdapterS

  • Neutral Packing: PE Bags

  • Trademark:OEM

  • Specification: LC/PC to LC/PC Adapter, SM, duplex

  • HS Code: 8536700000

Product Description


LC/PC TO LC/PC SC-Type,Metal Housing,MM,Duplex
 

Product NameFiber Optic Adapter
ConnectorLC/APC
CoreDuplex
Fiber TypeMM
Insertion Loss<0.2dB

 

Feature:

1.Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss;
2.Good Compatibility;
3.High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions;
4.High Reliability & Stability;
5.With/Without Flange;
6.Compact Design;
7.Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve;
8.Use in Singlemode or Multimode Applications;
9.Multimode or SingleMode, OM3,OM4 Available;
10.ROHS Compliance.


Applications:

       1.CATV;
       2.Telecommunication Networks;
       3.Active Device/Transceiver;
       4.Gigabit Ethernet;
       5.Local Area Networks(LANs).

                                   

FAQ:
1. Q: What kind of cable do you produce? 
We specialize in producing lan cable,patch cord,fiber cable,network cabinet,accessories etc.      
2.what's your MOQ? 
 A: Our MOQ is 1000 pieces per item. Free samples can be sent for your quality evaluation.
3. Q: What's your delivery time? 
Normally, our delivery time is 7-15 days after receiving deposit. Base on the quantity of the order.
4. Q: What are your payment terms? 
We accept T/T, Western Union,Other payments accept through negotiation.
5. Q: What is your manner of packing?
The box and cartons,It can as the customers'requests.
 6. Q: Can your factory customize cables based on customer's samples? 
Yes, we can. OEM is welcomed.

Contact me:


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: lc/pc to lc/pc, sc-type metal housing, mm duplex fiber optical adapter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服