Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Factory Price

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Factory Price

Fibre Opticl Adapter, LC Optical Adapter, LC Duplex Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Factory Price, 12 Core Singlemode FC/PC Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail, Pd-LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount lc duplex fiber optic adapter factory price made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: LC Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Wiring Devices: ODF

  • Condition: New

  • Cores: Duplex

  • Material: Plastic/Mental

  • Warranty: One Year

  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO

  • Price: Fob Sz

  • Transport Package: Standard Packing

  • Origin:China

  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS

  • Product Name: LC Adapter

  • Color: Customized

  • Delivery Time: One Week

  • Mode: Multi Mode/ Single Mode

  • Packing: Customized

  • Specification: PC material

  • HS Code: 8517621100

Product Description

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Factory Price

Specification: 
High quality with RoHS
High precision alignment
Plastic housing
100% test before shipment
Good price and quick delivery

TypeLC/SMLC/MM
Material:Plastic-Blue (PC)
Plastic-Green (APC)
Plastic-Beige
Insertion loss:<0.20dB (PC)
<0.20dB (APC)
<0.3dB
Return loss:>50dB (PC)
>65dB (APC)
>45dB
Connection Durability1000 mating
Operating Temperature:-40~+80℃


Our Services
1.Fiber optic patch cord , pigtail, armoured patch cord , armoured pigtail
2.fiber optic connector and adapter , hybrid adapter, bare fiber adapter 
3.optic splice closure , dome closure, horizontal splice closure , splitter closure ,drop wire clamp,drop wire closure 
4.FTTH splitter distribution 12cores, 16cores,24cores, 32 cores, 48cores 
5.fiber optic splitter, fiber optic coulper PLC splitter 
6.fiber cabinet, fiber patch panel, ODF, wall mount, rack mount ODF 
7.ADSS cable accessories 

Any interested pls contact me:


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg

 

Hot Tags: lc duplex fiber optic adapter factory price, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服