Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

FTTH Termination Box 2 Port, 2xsc Simplex or 2X LC Duplex Adapter

FTTH Termination Box 2 Port, 2xsc Simplex or 2X LC Duplex Adapter

FTTH Termination Box, 2 Port FTTH Box, Terminal Box with LC Duplex Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Termination Box 2 Port, 2xsc Simplex or 2X LC Duplex Adapter, Pre-Terminated Cable, 100% 3D Test, Mu-Sc/APC Optical Breakout Patch Cord, 24core, Pre-Terminated Connector LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patchleands, Sm, 12f, Corning Fiber and so on.

Product Details

Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount ftth termination box 2 port, 2xsc simplex or 2x lc duplex adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring

  • Condition: New

  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm

  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/Om1/Om2 for Option

  • Material: ABS+PC

  • Transport Package: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

  • Origin: China (Mainland)

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

  • Connector: Sc/LC

  • Cores: 2

  • Trademark: OEM

  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001

  • HS Code: 8517622990

Product Description

Quick Details

Brand Name: OEM

Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

Materials: ABS,PC or ABS+PC

Suitable Adapter: SC,LC,E2000

Cable Diameter(mm): 0.9, 2.0 3.0

EnvironmentalTemperature(℃): 25~40
 

Applications

Fiber to the home(FTTH)

Fiber to the building(FTTB)

Local area netwoks

Wide area networks


Features

Small size and light weight for easy installation compact body

Wall mounted with mechanical protection function

Available for FC,SC,ST,LC adatpers

Fiber can get in from bottom or side

Anti-UV,Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant
 

Competitive Advantage

CLAN strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Certificate of qualification

Trade terms: EXW,FOB, CFR,CIF,FCA and so on

Payment terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union, Paypal(for sample order)

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount optical adapter lc/upc, duplex, metal housing, sc footprint mounting dimension with flange, zirconia sleeve type made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Hot Tags: ftth termination box 2 port, 2xsc simplex or 2x lc duplex adapter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服