Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optic LC/APC Simplex Adapter

Fiber Optic LC/APC Simplex Adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Lc/Apc Simplex Adapter, Lc/Apc Simplex Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic LC/APC Simplex Adapter, Pre-Terminated Cable, 100% 3D Test, Mu-Sc/APC Optical Breakout Patch Cord and so on.

Product Details

Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic lc/apc simplex adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

?Basic Info

  • Model NO.: LC/APC

  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

  • Boby Color: Green

  • Trademark:OEM

  • Origin:China (Mainland)

  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode

  • Model Number: LC

  • Package: Plastic Box

  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001

Product Description

Product Detail:
Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO, FC-SC, FC-ST, SC-ST, LC-FC, LC-SC etc. Integrative construction of connector, good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast, exact, lastingand stable connection in different environments!

Application

1. CATV System

2. Telecommunications

3. Optical Networks

4. Testing / Measurement Instruments

5. Fiber To the Home

Feature:

1. High size precision;

2. Good repeatability;

3. Good changeability;

4. Good temperature stabilization.

5. High wearable.

Competitive Advantage

 
SPECIFICATIONS
Insertion Loss <0.20 dB
Plug and unplug force 200-600(g/f)
Durability plug and unplug 1000times
Operating Temperature -40+75
 
ORDERING OPTIONS
Housing Material Sleeve Material Channel Application
Nickel plated brass Zirconia Simplex SC/PC
  copper duplex SC/APC

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount optical adapter lc/upc, duplex, metal housing, sc footprint mounting dimension with flange, zirconia sleeve type made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Hot Tags: fiber optic lc/apc simplex adapter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服