Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

1310 Single Mode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor

1310 Single Mode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor

Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor, Optical Fiber, Adaptor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1310 Single Mode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount 1310 single mode simplex st-lc fiber optic hybrid adaptor made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

?Basic Info

  • Model NO.: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000

  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode

  • Place of Origin:China

  • Mode: Sm or Mm

  • Products Name: Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Colour: Various

  • Exchangeability: <0.2db

  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine, Testing, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV

  • Material Shape: Round Wire

  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

  • Sheath Material: ABS, Metal

  • Specification: ISO, ROHS, CE

  • HS Code: 8542900000

  • Certification: VDE, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, UL

  • Model Number: PC, Upc, APC

  • Cores: Hybird Simplex, Duplex, Quad

  • Insertion Loss: <0.3db

  • Operating Temperature: -40c ~ +85c

  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Hybrid

  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm);

  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

  • Origin: China

Product Description

1310 Single Mode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor Manufacturer

Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame(ODF), the optical fiber communications equipment, the measuring appliance and so on.
The optical adapter connects fiber transmission by its placket tube. We offer various shapes of high-performance adapters to ensure maximum connectivity between the fiber jumper. In order to fix a varity of board level, our company designed various sophisticated fixed flange.

Features
1. High reliability
2. Good exchangeability
3. Excellent directivity

Order Information
1. Type: SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, E2000, Hybrid
2. Endface type: PC UPC APC.
3. Singlemode or Multimode.
4. Simplex, Dumplex or Quad.

Specifications

Insertion loss(dB)<0.20
Duplication (dB)<0.10
Interchangeability (dB)<0.20
Sleeve materialCeramics
Operating temperature (℃)-25 ~ +70-40 ~ +80-25 ~ +70
Storage temperature (℃)-40 ~ +85


Why choose CLAN ?
Service
1.Customer's logo: Acceptable
2.General inspection on fixing before packing
3.Third party inspection: Acceptable
 
Quality Control
All products must go through five checks before manufacturing process
 
1.Material incoming inspection before production
2.Full check after every individual process finished
3.Full check after production half-done
4.Full check before packing
5.Spots check after production packed before shipping
 
Advantage
1.15 years experience in manufacturing fiber optic products..
2.Availability of R & D with more than 10 engineers.
3.Available of design and making mold with special molding house.
4.High quality, attractive price and fast delivery(2-7days)
5.OEM, ODM customer designs are also welcomed
6.More than 200 workers
7.Excellent survice
 
Delivery:
1.Packing: Plastic bag& carton, Neutral packing or as your required.
2.Sample time: 1-3 days after confirm
3.Order lead time: 2-7working days depend on quantity and products.
4.Shipping port: China
5.Shipping term: EXW or FOB
 
Payment: 
Acceptable by T/T, West Union, PayPal and L/C according to your requirement
 
Shipping 
1.Once confirmed the order, and payment sent after finishing goods. 2.Goods will be sent within 7 days with the fast,reasonable and efficient shipping mode such as DHL, EMS, UPS,FEDEX, TNT, etc.
3.Please make sure your postal address is correct. Any lost and mistakes because  of wrong address are not supplier's responsibility.
4.Please do not bid if you disagree with the shipping and handling charge.



Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: 1310 single mode simplex st-lc fiber optic hybrid adaptor, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服