Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

SC/PC to ST/PC Hybrid fiber optical adapter, SM, simplex

SC/PC to ST/PC Hybrid fiber optical adapter, SM, simplex

Fiber Optical Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SC/PC to ST/PC Hybrid fiber optical adapter, SM, simplex, HDMI Switch 3X1 3 Input Port High Speed Switcher, HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount sc/pc to st/pc hybrid fiber optical adapter, sm, simplex made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Output Type: ST/PC

  • Type: OEM

  • Power Source: SC/PC to ST/PC

  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Neutral Packing: PE Bags

  • Trademark: OEM

  • Specification: SC/PC to ST/PC Adapter, SM, duplex

  • Certification: RoHS, UL

  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

  • Connection: SC/PC to ST/PC

  • Body Material: Plastic

  • Transport Package: Standard Carton Packing or Customer Required

  • Origin: China

Product Description


SC/PC TO ST/PC Hybrid adapter,SM,simplex

 

Product NameFiber Optic Adapter
ConnectorSC/PC to ST/PC
CoreSimplex
Fiber TypeSM
Insertion Loss<0.2dB

 

Feature:

1.Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss;
2.Good Compatibility;
3.High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions;
4.High Reliability & Stability;
5.With/Without Flange;
6.Compact Design;
7.Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve;
8.Use in Singlemode or Multimode Applications;
9.Multimode or SingleMode, OM3,OM4 Available;
10.ROHS Compliance.

Applications:

       1.CATV;
       2.Telecommunication Networks;
       3.Active Device/Transceiver;
       4.Gigabit Ethernet;
       5.Local Area Networks(LANs).

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                  Justin Chen

Whatsapp  :+86-13927477074                Whatsapp  : +86-13927477861

Skype        :daisy@cxclan.com                Skype        :chen.justin4

Facebook  : daisy@cxclan.com               Facebook  :justin@cxclan.com

E-mail        :daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail       : justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: sc/pc to st/pc hybrid fiber optical adapter, sm, simplex, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Feedback
在线客服