Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Sc-LC Simplex Plastic Blue Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

Sc-LC Simplex Plastic Blue Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

Sc-LC Adapter, Fiber Optic, Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc-LC Simplex Plastic Blue Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount sc-lc simplex plastic blue hybrid fiber optical adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: SC-LC

  • Wiring Devices: ODF

  • Condition: New

  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

  • Sleeve: Zr;Br

  • Other: Simplex

  • Specification: SGS; Rohs

  • HS Code: 85367000

  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor

  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

  • Color: Blue

  • Housing Material: Plastic

  • Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber

  • Flange: Flangeless

  • Transport Package: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging;

  • Origin:China


    Product Description

     
    FEATURES
    Low insertion loss
    Good exchangeability and durability
    High temperature stability
    All parts compliant with ROHS
    polytypic
    APPLICATIONS
    Active device termination
    Test equipment
    Passive optical fiber network
    Data processing network
    Telecommunication network
    CATV, LAN, WAN
     
    SPECIFICATIONS (Hybrid type adapter)   


    ITEMPARAMETER
    Applicative adapter typeSC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D4,DIN
    Fiber modeSingle modeMulti-mode
    Adapter colorBlue, green, metalBeige, metal
    Test wavelength1310nm, 1550nm850nm, 1300nm
    Insertion Losstypical<0.15dB,Max<0.20dBtypical<0.15dB,Max<0.20dB
    Repeatability<0.10dB
    Interchangeability<0.20dB
    Durability<0.20dB Max change,1000 mating
    ChannelsSimplex,Duplex,4channels
    Body materialPlastic or metal
    Sleeve materialCeramic(ZrO2) or Customized
    Operating Temperature-20℃ to +70℃
    Storage Temperature-40℃ to +85℃



    Certicicate:

    证书_副本.jpg

    Factory Show:

    散件.jpg

    SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

    Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

    Contact:

    Justin Chen

    Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

    Fax   :+86-755-23441508

    Mobile: +86-13927477861

    E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

    Daisy Liu

    Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

    Fax   :+86-755-23441508

    Mobile: +86-13927477074

    E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

    国际物流2.jpg


    Hot Tags: sc-lc simplex plastic blue hybrid fiber optical adapter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
    Feedback
    在线客服