Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optic Adapter - Hybrid - ST/SC, Multimode, Simplex

Fiber Optic Adapter - Hybrid - ST/SC, Multimode, Simplex

Fiber Optic Adapter, Adapter, FO Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Adapter - Hybrid - ST/SC, Multimode, Simplex, Fiber Optic Adapter - SC/APC, Singlemode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Adapter - Hybrid - FC/SC, Multimode, Simplex and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic adapter - hybrid - st/sc, multimode, simplex made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

  • Trademark:OEM

  • Specification:RoHS

  • Origin:CHINA

Product Description


Type: ST/SC adapter,

Mode: Multimode,

Station: Simplex,

Material: Plastic,

Sleeve: Bronze,

Flange: Rectangular Hole Mounting


Contact Now

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                  Justin Chen

Whatsapp  :+86-13927477074                Whatsapp  : +86-13927477861

Skype        :daisy@cxclan.com                Skype        :chen.justin4

Facebook  : daisy@cxclan.com               Facebook  :justin@cxclan.com

E-mail        :daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail       : justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg





Hot Tags: fiber optic adapter - hybrid - st/sc, multimode, simplex, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Feedback
在线客服