Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

Fiber Optic Adapter - Hybrid - FC/SC, Multimode, Simplex

Fiber Optic Adapter - Hybrid - FC/SC, Multimode, Simplex

Fiber Optic Adapter, Adapter, FO Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Adapter - Hybrid - FC/SC, Multimode, Simplex, Fiber Optic Adapter - Hybrid - ST/SC, Multimode, Simplex, Fiber Optic Adapter - SC/APC, Singlemode, Duplex and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fiber optic adapter - hybrid - fc/sc, multimode, simplex made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.


Product Detail

Basic Info

  • Trademark:OEM

  • Specification:RoHS

  • Origin:CHINA

Product Description


Type: FC/SC adapter,

Mode: Multimode,

Station: Simplex,

Material: Plastic,

Sleeve: Bronze,

Flange: Rectangular Hole Mounting

Contact Now


Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 



Hot Tags: fiber optic adapter - hybrid - fc/sc, multimode, simplex, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服