Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor, Fiber Optic Adaptor, Sc/FC Fiber Optic Adaptor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fc to sc fiber optic adaptor made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Type: Single-mode Fiber

  • Sleeve: Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve

  • Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

  • Application: Communication

  • Material Shape: Many

  • Trademark: OEM

  • Origin: China

  • Color: Many

  • Brand: OEM

  • Polish: Upc, APC

  • Delivery Detail: 3days

  • Connection Structure: FC-SC

  • Sheath Material: as You Like

  • Transport Package: Plastic Box

Product Description

FC to SC Fiber Optic Adaptor

Detailed Product Description

1,SC fiber optic adaptor SX/DX optional
2,SC fiber optic adaptor 100% tested
3,Hybrid and other type optional
4,OEM provided

Dear clients,
We supply all tpye of optic fiber adapter with high quality and competitive price!!
Please Feel Free To Inquire
1. Operating temperature: -20 - +70  
    Storage temperature: -40 - +70  
2. Characteristic:
1) Type: ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/SC fiber optic adapters optional
2) Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube available
3) 100% test before shipment
4) Accurate external size
5) Excellent changeability and directivity
6) Hybrid and duplex type optional
3. Using:
1) Optical communication system
2) Optical instruments measuring appliance
3) Optical fiber sensor
4) Optical fiber CATV



Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China

Contact:

Justin Chen

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477861

E-mail: justin@cxclan.com

Daisy Liu

Tel     :+86-755-23441506/+86-755-23441508

Fax   :+86-755-23441508

Mobile: +86-13927477074

E-mail: daisy@cxclan.com

国际物流2.jpg


Hot Tags: fc to sc fiber optic adaptor, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服