Categories
Contact Us

CLAN OPTICAL GROUP

 

Tel : +86-755-23441506
Fax: +86-755-23441508
E-mail: justin@cxclan.com/daisy@cxclan.com

Add: Longquan Information Science and Technology Industrial Park, No.19, Huaxing Rd, Dalang, Longhua Distance, Shenzhen City, China

Service Hotline
+86-13927477861

+86-13927477074

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Sc Fiber Singlemode Adapter

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Sc Fiber Singlemode Adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Sc Fiber Singlemode Adapter, Fiber Optic LC Single Mode Duplex Connector and so on.

Product Details

                                   Shenzhen CLAN brings you high quality and discount fc to sc fiber optic adapter fc-sc fiber singlemode adapter made in China from its professional factory. We are one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers in the optical fiber field. Welcome to wholesale the customized and low price optical fiber products in stock with us and get the free sample from us.

Basic Info

  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter

  • Condition: New

  • Services: ODM/OEM

  • Package: Standard Carton with PE Foam Inside

  • Transport Package: Standard Carton with PE Foam Inside

  • Origin: China

  • Type: Fiber Adapter

  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS

  • Product Name: Fiber Adapter

  • Delivery: Super Fast

  • Specification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS


Introduction:
Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together.
They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables.
Wirenet provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability.
These products are designed and manufactured to comply with stringent Telcordia 100BaseFX Technologies standards.
 
Please call with your specific requirements.
SC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC Fiber Optic Adapter,
ST Fiber Opitc Adapter, MU Fiber Optic Adapter, MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter,
E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, D4 Fiber Optic Adapter

Good inerchangeability
Environmentally Stable and Reliable
Accurate Size
Excellent Return Loss
Applicable standard: IEC 61754-13
Complete Hybrid adapter
Insertion Loss <0.2dB
Retentiveness 200-600g
Mating Durability1000 times<0.2dB
Exchangeability: < 0.2dB
Salt Spray: <0.2dB
Sleeve material: ceramic / metal
Temperature Rang -40 to +85
 

Certicicate:

证书_副本.jpg

Factory Show:

散件.jpg

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Add:Longquan Information Science And Technology Industrial Park,No.19,Huaxing Rd,Dalang,Longhua Distance,Shenzhen City,China


Contact US:

Daisy Liu                                                     Justin Chen

Whatsapp      +86-13927477074                Whatsapp       +86-13927477861

Skype            daisy@cxclan.com                Skype             chen.justin4

Facebook      daisy@cxclan.com                Facebook       justin@cxclan.com

E-mail            daisy@cxclan.com                E-mail            justin@cxclan.com


国际物流2.jpg


 


Hot Tags: fc to sc fiber optic adapter fc-sc fiber singlemode adapter, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, wholesale, customized, low price, discount, in stock, made in China, free sample
Related Products
Feedback
在线客服