MoreProduct Recommended

Welcome to

Shenzhen Clan Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
首页about us.jpgClan Optical Communications Group, the competitive group provides you products and solutions in the optical fiber field with the best quality, cost-effective and speedy delivery.We will do our best to meet your requirements.Our domestic sales business starts from 2005,in 2008 our factory was established in Cixi, Zhejiang , and the 2nd new factory in Suzhou, Jiangsu was established last year.   We also have set up offices in Shenzhen and Hong kong in 2014.   The products ranges from adapters, attenuators, connectors, patch cords, pigtails, faceplates and cables.Our products cover most of the fiber optic industry needs. Currently,the most of our products are supplied to local trading companies, and operators such as China Telecom, China Mobile, China Unicom , etc. We are ISO 9001:2000 certificated.
MoreProducts
LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot With Bar
LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot With Bar
lc sm optical uniboot patch cord with...
Read More>>
Simplex Singlemode Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
Simplex Singlemode Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
Sc/APC Fiber Adapter, Simplex Sc/APC...
Read More>>
Fiber Optical Adapter MPO Om3
Fiber Optical Adapter MPO Om3
Fiber Optic Om3 Adapter, Fiber Optic Plastic...
Read More>>
FC-St Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
FC-St Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter...
Read More>>
LC Quad Fiber Optic Adaptors LC Connector
LC Quad Fiber Optic Adaptors LC Connector
Optical Fiber, Patch Cord, Cable...
Read More>>
Outer Shutter Adaptor Sc Sx Sm Blue
Outer Shutter Adaptor Sc Sx Sm Blue
Shutter Adaptor, Fiber Adaptor, Fiber Optic...
Read More>>
在线客服